SC GIERES BASKET

MATCHS DU 6-7 MAI

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURSDATEHORAIRE
DOMICILE    
U20M 263 - 62ROMANCHE06/05/201718:00
EXTÉRIEUR    
ST PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX83 - 62SM 206/05/201720:30
ECHIROLLES47 - 46SF07/05/201713:30

MATCHS DU 29-30 AVRIL : 2V/1D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
SF46 - 53ST MARTIN D'HERES
ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE31 - 92SM 2
EYBENS50 - 82U20M 2

MATCHS DU 22-23 avril : 1V/3D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U17F50 - 86PAYS VOIRONNAIS
U20M 165 - 69CHARNECLES RIVES
HAUTERIVES53 - 59U20F
DOMENE84 - 67SM 1

MATCHS DU 15-16 avril : 1V

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
CHAMPIER47 - 61SF

MATCHS DU 08-09 avril : 6V/4D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11F CHARTREUSE
U13F49 - 23LE VERSOUD 2
U15M 1118 - 50ST MARCELLIN 1
U20F52 - 43CTC ECHIROLLES
SM 253 - 69ROMANCHE 2
U17M33 - 76TERRES FROIDES 1
U20M 282 - 31ESTRABLIN
GRENOBLE 2 U11M
SEYSSINET77 - 25U15M 2
TULLINS 230 - 58U13M
LE VERSOUD 270 - 47SF
TULLINS29 - 83U20M 1

MATCHS DU 01-02 avril : 7V/6D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M38 - 45GONCELIN
U13M71 - 27SASSENAGE 2
U15F56 - 51PAYS VOIRONNAIS
U15M 240 - 38ST MARTIN D'HERES 1
U20M 241 - 66FROGES
U20M 186 - 40SEYSSINET
SM 166 - 55CTC AL VOIRON
CROLLES57 - 28U15M 1
VIF71 - 49U17M
FAVERGES DOLOMIEU42 - 55U20F
TERRES FROIDES81 - 38U17F
CROLLES54 - 78SM 2
OYEU BURCIN32 - 24U13F

MATCHS DU 25-26 MARS : 9V/3D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13F44 - 50CHARTREUSE
U15M 151 - 50ESTRABLIN
U15M 248 - 49CHATONNAY
SM 281 - 64ESTRABLIN
ST MARTIN D'HERES 135 - 29U11M
CHARTREUSE 216 - 62U13M
BASKET NORD ISERE58 - 40U15F
PAYS ROCHOIS36 - 51U20F
MARCILLOLES PAJAY64 - 70U20M 2
CLUSES48 - 60U20M 1
ST VALLIER65 - 59SM 1
ST ANDRE LE GAZ43 - 70SF

MATCHS DU 18-19 MARS : 6V/9D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13M27 - 61SEYSSINET
U15F71 - 43ST AGNIN
U15M 149 - 55TULLINS
U20M 164 - 54MONTELIMAR
U17M49 - 79VALLONS DE LA TOUR
U20M 268 - 61VIF
SF43 - 65LES AVENIERES AOSTE
SM 249 - 57VIF
ROMANCHE23 - 31U11F
ST PIERRE BRESSIEUX30 - 45U13F
NORD ARDECHE59 - 44U17F
ST GEOIRE EN VALDAINE68 - 31U15M 2
GUILHERAND GRANGES33 - 47U20F
AUBENAS92 - 67SM 1

MATCHS DU 11-12 MARS : 9V/3D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11F22 - 19CROLLES
U15M 244 - 43MARCILLOLES PAJAY
U15M 164 - 39BAVONNE
U17F27 - 51ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE
U15FForfaitCASSOLARD
U20M 140 - 64VALLONS DE LA TOUR
U20F59 - 38PAYS VOIRONNAIS
FROGES65 - 35U13M
EYBENS24 - 41U11M
LA TRONCHE40 - 64U20M 2
FROGESForfaitU17M
BASKET NORD ISERE54 - 53SF

MATCHS DU 04-05 MARS : 1V/2D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
SM 256 - 61ST PIERRE BRESSIEUX
MARCILLOLES52 - 57U15M 2
BAVONNE63 - 50SF

MATCHS DU 18-19 FÉVRIER : 3V/4D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U20M 173 - 48CLUSES
SM 254 - 57CHARTREUSE
FROGES63 - 50U20M 2
VALLONS DE LA TOUR78 - 55U17M
BAVONNE53 - 67U15M 1
ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE78 - 19U17F
FAVERGES DOLOMIEU48 - 52SF

MATCHS DU 11-12 FÉVRIER : 8V/5D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M38 - 31GRENOBLE 2
U13M64 - 26TULLINS 2
U15M 238 - 70SEYSSINET
U20M 257 - 55CHARTREUSE
SF52 - 62SASSENAGE
SM 159 - 81SAULCE
SM 257 - 49ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU
CHARTREUSE U11F
LE VERSOUD 225 - 56U13F
ST MARCELLIN 145 - 135U15M 1
PONT DE BEAUVOISIN52 - 56U20F
TERRRES FROIDES 187 - 20U17M
LA TRONCHE48 - 70U20M 1
CROLLES62 - 54U17F

MATCHS DU 4-5 FÉVRIER : 4V/10D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13F50 - 32OYEU BURCIN
U15M 144 - 59CROLLES
U20F39 - 47HAUTERIVES
U17M23 - 64VIF
VOIRON38 - 65U15F
GONCELIN U11M
VOIRON63 - 51U17F
SASSENAGE 234 - 56U13M
ST MARTIN D'HERES 269 - 27U15M 2
RIVES85 - 66U20M 1
ST MARTIN D'HERES100 - 26U20M 2
TULLINS 246 - 78SF
VALENCE77 - 54SM 1
ST MARTIN D'HERES 481 - 61SM 2

MATCHS DU 28-29 JANVIER : 8V/6D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M ST MARTIN D'HERES 1
U13M87 - 15CHARTREUSE 2
U15F50 - 46BASKET NORD ISERE
U17F45 - 75TERRES FROIDES
SM 274 - 66ECHIROLLES
U20M 183 - 50TULLINS
U20M 244 - 49GONCELIN
SF62 - 50BC DU LAC
SM 167 - 55SEYSSINET
LA TRONCHE32 - 27U11F
ESTRABLIN62 - 63U15M 1
CHARTREUSE44 - 30U13F
ECHIROLLES43 - 46U20F
CHATONNAY53 - 39U15M 2

MATCHS DU 21-22 JANVIER : 7V/7D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11F21 - 18ROMANCHE 2
U13F46 - 31ST PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX
U17F45 - 58NORD ARDECHE
U15M 253 - 73ST GEOIRE EN VALDAINE
U20F54 - 33FAVERGES
ST MARTIN D'URIAGE U11M
SEYSSINET72 - 41U13M
TULLINS47 - 72U15M 1
ST AGNIN34 - 91U15F
FRONTONAS38 - 34SF
SEYSSINET49 - 71U20M 1
EYZIN PINET73 - 72U20M 2
BAVONNE 254 - 60SM 2
THONES73 - 61SM 1

MATCHS DU 14-15 JANVIER : 4V/4D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M24 - 12EYBENS 2
U13M43 - 54FROGES
U15FReportCASSOLARD
U20F57 - 47PAYS ROCHOIS
SM 2ReportST PIERRE BSX 1
U17M31 - 77FROGES 1
U20M 1ReportCLUSES
SF63 - 38ECHIROLLES
SM 192 - 73LA RAVOIRE 3
CROLLES U11F
BAVONNEReportU15M 1
ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNEReportU17F
ROMANCHE78 - 56U20M 2
MARCILLOLESReportU15M 2

MATCHS DU 7-8 JANVIER : 2V / 2D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U20F63 - 32GUILHERAND GRANGES
U17F48 - 72CROLLES
MONTELIMAR51 - 57U20M 1
AIX MAURIENNE 396 - 59SM 1

MATCHS DU 17-18 décembre : 1V / 1D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
VOIRON51 - 46U20F
VALLONS DE LA TOUR42 - 65U20M 1

MATCHS DU 10-11 décembre : 4V / 1D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U20M 156 - 64LA TRONCHE
U20F54 - 37PONT BEAUVOISIN
SM 166 - 62DOMENE
AOSTE63 - 97SM 2
CHARTREUSE53 - 63SF

MATCHS DU 03-04 décembre : 5V / 5D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13F29 - 33ECHIROLLES
U15F50 - 55CHARTREUSE
U20M 273 - 52EYBENS
U17M64 - 31ST MARTIN D'HERES 2
SM 171 - 59CHAMBERY
SM 297 - 40ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
TULLINS151 - 34U15M 2
LE CHEYLAS57 - 32U13M
VOREPPE32 - 97U15M 1
ST MARTIN D'HERES49 - 48SF

MATCHS DU 26-27 novembre : 6V / 10D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M15 - 14VOREPPE
U11M25 - 06EYBENS 2
U13M43 - 31GONCELIN
U15M 1113 - 08EYBENS 2
U20F42 - 59GUILHERAND GRANGES
U15M 229 - 39ST MARTIN D'HERES 2
SF59 - 58LE VERSOUD 2
ROMANCHE 220 - 16U11F
CROLLES20 - 10U11F
VOREPPE50 - 31U13F
VOREPPE50 - 36U15F
FROGES46 - 74U17M
ESTRABLIN68 - 50U20M
ROMANCHE 279 - 57SM 2
CLUSES56 - 41U20M 1
VOIRON77 - 61SM 1

MATCHS DU 19-20 novembre : 10V/5D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M16 - 07LA TRONCHE 2
U11M28 - 05GRENOBLE 3
U13F27 - 28LE VERSOUD 2
U15F46 - 36ROMANCHE 1
U17F62 - 52ARTAS
SM 266 - 64CROLLES
U17M46 - 54EYBENS 2
U20M 160 - 79CHARNECLES RIVES
SF67 - 26BAVONNE
SM 153 - 60ST VALLIER 3
LA TRONCHE21 - 27U11F
LA TRONCHE27 - 38U13M
LA TRONCHE53 - 67U15M 1
HAUTERIVES57 - 61U20F
GRENOBLE99 - 34U15M 2

MATCHS DU 12-13 novembre : 6V/5D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U15F71 - 36EYBENS
U20F32 - 37ECHIROLLES
SF46 - 45ST ANDRE LE GAZ
U20M 254 - 68MARCILLOLES PAJAY
U20M 153 - 42ALBERTVILLE
SM 152 - 62AUBENAS 2
ST MARTIN D'HERES75 - 28U13M
ST MARTIN D'HERES38 - 92U15M 1
SASSENAGE36 - 120U15M 2
ESTRABLIN73 - 63SM 2
VALLONS DE LA TOUR69 - 71U17F

MATCHS DU 5-6 novembre : 5V/9D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11M LE CHEYLAS / VIF
U13M25 - 53SEYSSINET
U15M 233 - 79CHARTREUSE
U17F48 - 44EYBENS POISAT
RIVES20 - 08U11F
TULLINS06- 18U11F
PAYS VOIRONNAIS18 - 34U13F
ST MARTIN D'HERES63 - 56U15F
VALLONS DE LA TOUR 1107 - 34U17M
PAYS ROCHOIS30 - 54U20F
VIF74 - 66U20M 2
AOSTE70 - 48SF
MANTAILLE57 - 60U20M 1
CHAMBERY62 - 58SM 1
VIF44 - 43SM 2

MATCHS DU 29-30 OCTOBRE : 2V/1D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U20M 148 - 53DOMENE
U20F49 - 48FAVERGES DOLOMIEU
SAULCE67 - 75SM 1

MATCHS DU 22-23 OCTOBRE : 4V/4D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13M25 - 43LE CHEYLAS BASKET
U15M 182 - 51CTC - VOREPPE BASKET CLUB
U15M 225 - 125AS TULLINS FURES
U20M 265 - 53LA TRONCHE MEYLAN - 2
SF57 - 41BASKET NORD ISERE
CTC - AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES56 - 12U13F
CHARTREUSE BASKET CLUB43 - 35U15F
ST MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 237 - 66U17M

MATCHS DU 15-16 OCTOBRE : 7V / 7D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U11F4 - 10
17 - 23
ECHIROLLES
ROMANCHE 1
U13F31 - 58VOREPPE
U15F59 - 48VOREPPE
U17M94 - 30FROGES
U20M 160 - 59CLUSES
SM 167 - 69VALENCE
LA TRONCHE 1 U11M
ST MARTIN D'HERES 1
GONCELIN12 - 42U13M
GUILHERAND GRANGES45 - 70U20F
CHARTREUSE98 - 63U20M 2
ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU71 - 63SM 2
ST MARTIN D'HERES 231 - 49U15M 2
EYBENS 223 - 117U15M 1
SASSENAGE72 - 46SF

MATCHS DU 08-09 OCTOBRE : 10V / 3D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13M42 - 39LA TRONCHE MEYLAN
U15M 1111 - 43LA TRONCHE MEYLAN
U20F54 - 39HAUTERIVES
SM 264 - 58ST MARTIN D'HERES 4
U15M 231 - 99GRENOBLE
U20M 256 - 109ST MARTIN D'HERES
SF80 - 41TULLINS 2
ROMANCHE 137 - 69U15F
LE VERSOUD12 - 45U13F
RIVES62 - 64U20M 1
ARTAS35 - 73U17F
SEYSSINET51 - 60SM 1
EYBENS 247 - 45U17M

MATCHS DU 01-02 OCTOBRE : 6V / 5D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13M36 - 62SAINT MARTIN D'HERES 1
U15M 182 - 40SAINT MARTIN D'HERES 1
U17F59 - 46VALLONS DE LA TOUR
U15M 254 - 33US SASSENAGEOISE - 2
SM 181 - 64THONES
ECHIROLLES 265 - 68SM 2
BC DU LAC52 - 46SF
GONCELIN62 - 48U20M 2
EYBENS33 - 42U15F
ECHIROLLES53 - 48U20F
ALBERTVILLE55 - 42U20M 1

MATCHS DU 24-25 SEPTEMBRE : 5V/7D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
U13F43 - 24VOIRON
U15F57 - 39ST MARTIN D'HERES
U20F45 - 54PAYS ROCHOIS
SM 241 - 57BAVONNE 2
U17M31 - 108VALLONS DE LA TOUR 1
U20M 151 - 63MANTAILLE
SF49 - 42FRONTONAS
U20M 261 - 62EYZIN PINET
SEYSSINET19 - 54U13M
CHARTREUSE84 - 28U15M 2
EYBENS POISAT32 - 45U17F
LA RAVOIRE 372 - 70SM 1

MATCHS DU 17-18 SEPTEMBRE : 1V / 2D

LOCAUXSCOREVISITEURS
SM 156 - 58AIX MAURIENNE S B - 3
BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEU55 - 48U20F
AMICALE BC DOMENE49 - 59U20M